Includes a complete line of Local Area Network (LAN) Fiber optic cables for high transmission rates including voice, data and video

Multi Mode (MM) Fiber Cables

Multi Mode (MM) Fiber Cables




Wavelength 1310nm-1550nm ,used such as backbone cable or horizontal cable , available indoor or outdoor or armored or Corrugated Steel Armoured


Single Mode (SM) Fiber Cables

Single Mode (SM) Fiber Cables




Wavelength 850nm-1300nm ,used such as backbone cable , available indoor or outdoor or armored or Corrugated Steel Armoured .



 AbTech